Standings

Standings for Division 1

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
IFC9711342015
Beavers9720291014
Kicks and Giggles9720311114
Fire SC 953115911
Blazin Heat8530241410
World Citizens1045125349
Mavericks1046028218
Blazers925213266
MB Nation1018113383
Lions907210392