Standings

Standings for Division Fall Comp (Wed)

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Monarch5500291010
Bombshells54101988
Fireflies FC522118205
Minneapolis United411213124
Chaos51229164
Jaguars513111203
Green Mambas50503160