Standings

Standings for Division 3 (Prev 3A)

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Monarch13724312218
Bombshells11722341916
Minneapolis Unity13760262614
Minneapolis United12561222011
Trampling Turtles1135324259
Hornets1219216414