Standings

Standings for Division 3 (Prev 3A)

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Bombshells44001238
Monarch531111107
Minneapolis United532013106
Minneapolis Unity523010144
Trampling Turtles513113113
Hornets40406170