Standings

Standings for Division D4 Blue (Prev 3B)

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Random870127915
Freestyle7520181010
Free Snacks742121129
Treachery824213206
Extreme62407144
Cougar Machete80806270