Standings

Standings for Division D4 Red (Prev 3B)

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Park Alums22001114
Chaos D42101423
Fuego Rosado1100602
Chelsea Daggers2110432
Green Mambas2011171
Runaways20201110
Spartans and Friends1010030