Standings

Standings for Division D4 Red (Prev 3B)

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Park Alums770037814
Fuego Rosado7520371510
Chelsea Daggers743020188
Chaos D4733118197
Green Mambas724115235
Spartans and Friends624011214
Runaways70705390