Standings

Standings for Division 2

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Tommies121110761522
The Reserves111001451121
Firesquad11731503215
Fighting Unicorns12462313710
Estrella1146127409
Fireflies FC1225520339
Chaos1126321387
Jaguars1228223516
Eagles1218321575