Standings

Standings for Division 2

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
The Reserves 660020212
MB Nation550021310
Fireflies FC631214108
Estrella633012176
Fire Squad633014106
Fighting Unicorns623119195
Dragons523012144
Centennial Warriors61417213
Jaguars615016252
Chaos61507212