Standings

Standings for Division 2

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
MB Nation980137417
The Reserves 971123415
Fire Squad9630291212
Fireflies FC9522211812
Fighting Unicorns944123249
Estrella944120239
Dragons926114285
Chaos927015304
Centennial Warriors816111353
Jaguars817017322