Standings

Standings for Division 2

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Tommies44002658
Firesquad43101886
Fighting Unicorns42021176
Estrella522115145
The Reserves32011125
Chaos40224112
Fireflies FC40224122
Jaguars50414211
Eagles30213161