Standings

Standings for Division Fall Rec 7v7 (Thurs)

The winner of the tiebreaker was determined by the procedure outlined in Section 12.03

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Free Snacks22001014
Green Mambas22001034
Cougar Machete2200534
Tramping Turtles1100632
Shooting Stars2110662
Angies Grasskickers2020580
Fireballs2020170
Irish Mojo20201100
Minneapolis United Rec1010030