Standings

Standings for Division Fall Rec 7v7 (Thurs)

The winner of the tiebreaker was determined by the procedure outlined in Section 12.03

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Hornets550032610
Free Snacks550018510
NETKIX532020176
Fireballs5230894
Cougar Machete52301094
Grasskickers52304134
Shooting Stars50419241
3rd Half Champs50416241