Standings

Standings for Division 3B - Red

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Park Alums9810341016
Runaways9630221912
Fuego Rosado862028712
Random8530141310
Green Mambas93609246
FreeStyle826012264
Chaos D3B725012164
MPLS UNITED 3B817011272