Standings

Standings for Division 3B - Blue

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Spartans and friends 7511161011
Hornets6510241310
Chelsea Daggers64112089
Treachery624011154
Cougar Machete40403110
Extreme50503200