Standings

Standings for Division 3B - Blue

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Hornets9810361516
Chelsea Daggers9711271015
Spartans and friends 9531161711
Treachery925216216
Extreme81619303
Cougar Machete80716171