Standings

Standings for Division WSPTuesRec

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Chelsea Daggers981046916
Fireside971141915
Park Alums971139815
Extreme9540322110
Shooting Stars945027398
Fireballs945019308
3rd Half Champs926114405
Neon Salmon SC817010402
Cougar Machete90819411