Standings

Standings for Division WSPTuesComp

The winner of the tiebreaker was determined by the procedure outlined in Section 12.03

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Jaguars9720412014
Fireflies FC9720331414
Fire Squad9630462612
Laughing Kookaburras9522303112
MPLS United9540292510
Freestyle936015346
Hornets925222296
Trampling Turtles805314333
Free Snacks91719273