Standings

Standings for Division 1B

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Fire SC 9610811311217
Mavericks11632282114
Pronka11641443313
World Citizens10433282311
Lions10334292710
Tommies1045123369
BU Babes1036118237
Mad Dogs100919351