Standings

Standings for Division 1B

TeamGames PlayedWinsLossesTiesGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
Pronka641128169
Fire SC 9654101168
World Citizens632119147
Mavericks632117157
Tommies633017236
BU Babes633013106
Lions513115203
Mad Dogs60606220