Schedules + Scores

Upcoming Games for All Divisions

SHOW ALL
TimeHome TeamAway TeamFieldScoreStatus
May 15, 2018
06:30 PMFireflies FC
(Orange)
Fighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Forrest Park - Main2 - 2 -
06:30 PMEagles
(Black)
Estrella
(Yellow)
National Sports Center - Field Assign. Link1 - 7 -
06:30 PMBye D2
()
The Reserves
(Maroon)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMFiresquad
(Red)
Tommies
(Black)
Victory Park - Main - Rescheduled to 05/22/18
08:30 PMChaos
(White)
Jaguars
(Purple)
Victory Park - Main0 - 0 -
May 16, 2018
06:30 PMTreachery
(Purple)
Free Snacks
(Black)
Washington Park - Main2 - 2 -
06:30 PMRunaways
(Blue)
Fuego Rosado
(Pink)
Victory Park - Main0 - 6 -
06:30 PMD4 Red Bye
()
Spartans and Friends
(White)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMGreen Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Park Alums
(Green)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #10 - 6 -
06:30 PMRandom
(Yellow)
Cougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F44 - 0Rescheduled from 05/16/18
08:30 PMChaos D4
(White)
Chelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Victory Park - Main3 - 1 -
08:30 PMFreestyle
(Orange)
Extreme
(black)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F45 - 0Rescheduled from 05/16/18
May 17, 2018
06:30 PMMonarch
(Purple)
Bombshells
(White)
Playcrest - Main2 - 4 -
06:30 PMTrampling Turtles
(Green)
Hornets
(Yellow)
Victory Park - Main7 - 0 -
06:30 PMMinneapolis United
(Gold)
Minneapolis Unity
(Black)
Forrest Park - Main7 - 1 -
06:30 PMShooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Fireballs
(Red)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #14 - 2 -
06:30 PMBye Rec
()
Angies Grasskickers
(Green)
Bye - No Game - -
07:00 PM3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Y & R
(Maroon)
Bloomington Jefferson - Main Turf0 - 7 -
May 22, 2018
06:15 PMTommies
(Black)
Jaguars
(Purple)
Dred Scott - Main6 - 0Rescheduled from 05/22/18
06:30 PMFiresquad
(Red)
Bye D2
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMThe Reserves
(Maroon)
Fireflies FC
(Orange)
Victory Park - Main0 - 0 -
06:30 PMTommies
(Black)
Jaguars
(Purple)
Forrest Park - Main - Rescheduled to 6:15PM
06:30 PMFighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Eagles
(Black)
Forrest Park - Main2 - 2Rescheduled from 05/22/18
08:15 PMFiresquad
(Red)
Tommies
(Black)
Dred Scott - Main3 - 6Rescheduled from 05/15/18
08:30 PMEstrella
(Yellow)
Chaos
(White)
Victory Park - Main2 - 2 -
May 23, 2018
06:30 PMFree Snacks
(Black)
Cougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Victory Park - Main3 - 0 -
06:30 PMChelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Spartans and Friends
(White)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #13 - 0 -
06:30 PMFuego Rosado
(Pink)
D4 Red Bye
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMExtreme
(black)
Random
(Yellow)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F40 - 4Rescheduled from 05/23/18
08:15 PMTreachery
(Purple)
Freestyle
(Orange)
Taft - Main0 - 3 -
08:30 PMPark Alums
(Green)
Runaways
(Blue)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F55 - 1Rescheduled from 05/23/18
08:30 PMChaos D4
(White)
Green Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F41 - 1Rescheduled from 05/23/18
May 24, 2018
06:30 PMMinneapolis Unity
(Black)
Hornets
(Yellow)
Victory Park - Main5 - 3 -
06:30 PMBombshells
(White)
Trampling Turtles
(Green)
Forrest Park - Main2 - 0 -
06:30 PMFireballs
(Red)
Bye Rec
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMY & R
(Maroon)
Angies Grasskickers
(Green)
Dred Scott - Main4 - 0 -
06:30 PM3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Shooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #10 - 6 -
08:30 PMMinneapolis United
(Gold)
Monarch
(Purple)
Victory Park - Main1 - 2 -
May 29, 2018
06:30 PMJaguars
(Purple)
Estrella
(Yellow)
Victory Park - Main2 - 3 -
06:30 PMFireflies FC
(Orange)
Firesquad
(Red)
Forrest Park - Main1 - 2 -
06:30 PMChaos
(White)
Fighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Dred Scott - Main - Rescheduled to 07/23/18
06:30 PMBye D2
()
Tommies
(Black)
Bye - No Game - -
08:30 PMEagles
(Black)
The Reserves
(Maroon)
Victory Park - Main - Rescheduled to 08/06/18
May 30, 2018
06:30 PMFreestyle
(Orange)
Free Snacks
(Black)
Victory Park - Main4 - 1 -
06:30 PMSpartans and Friends
(White)
Fuego Rosado
(Pink)
Dred Scott - Main0 - 6 -
06:30 PMGreen Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Chelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #1 - Rescheduled to 05/30/18
06:30 PMD4 Red Bye
()
Park Alums
(Green)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMCougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Extreme
(black)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F42 - 3Rescheduled from 05/30/18
06:30 PMGreen Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Chelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Cancelled - Reschedule - TBD - Rescheduled to 06/11/18
08:30 PMRunaways
(Blue)
Chaos D4
(White)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F51 - 7Rescheduled from 05/30/18
08:30 PMRandom
(Yellow)
Treachery
(Purple)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F42 - 1Rescheduled from 05/30/18
May 31, 2018
06:30 PMTrampling Turtles
(Green)
Minneapolis United
(Gold)
Dred Scott - Main2 - 3 -
06:30 PMMonarch
(Purple)
Minneapolis Unity
(Black)
Hazelwood - #61 - 0 -
06:30 PMHornets
(Yellow)
Bombshells
(White)
Forrest Park - Main - Rescheduled to 08/30/18
06:30 PMBye Rec
()
3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMShooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Y & R
(Maroon)
Victory Park - Main5 - 4 -
06:30 PMAngies Grasskickers
(Green)
Fireballs
(Red)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #10 - 5 -
June 04, 2018
06:30 PMLions
(Black)
Fire SC
(White)
Murray Middle School - Main1 - 3 -
06:30 PMMavericks
(Purple)
Blazers
(Red)
Forrest Park - Main2 - 3 -
06:30 PMIFC
(Light Blue)
Beavers
(White)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main4 - 3 -
06:30 PMKicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Blazin Heat
(Teal)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F43 - 1Rescheduled from 06/04/18
08:30 PMWorld Citizens
(Red)
MB Nation
(Red)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F42 - 0Rescheduled from 06/04/18
June 05, 2018
06:30 PMThe Reserves
(Maroon)
Chaos
(White)
Victory Park - Main3 - 1 -
06:30 PMFiresquad
(Red)
Eagles
(Black)
Forrest Park - Main7 - 0 -
06:30 PMBye D2
()
Fireflies FC
(Orange)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMTommies
(Black)
Estrella
(Yellow)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main6 - 1 -
08:30 PMFighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Jaguars
(Purple)
Victory Park - Main4 - 1 -
June 06, 2018
06:30 PMFire SC
(White)
Mavericks
(Purple)
Victory Park - Main3 - 2 -
06:30 PMBeavers
(White)
Lions
(Black)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - TBD - Rescheduled to 06/06/18
06:30 PMFreestyle
(Orange)
Random
(Yellow)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main2 - 4 -
06:30 PMFree Snacks
(Black)
Extreme
(black)
Hamlet Park - North - Rescheduled to 08/29/18
06:30 PMTreachery
(Purple)
Cougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Taft - Main4 - 3 -
06:30 PMChaos D4
(White)
D4 Red Bye
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMChelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Fuego Rosado
(Pink)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #13 - 2 -
06:30 PMPark Alums
(Green)
Spartans and Friends
(White)
Skyview Park - Main - turf6 - 0Rescheduled from 06/06/18
06:30 PMBeavers
(White)
Lions
(Black)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F4 - Rescheduled to 07/18/18
06:30 PMGreen Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Runaways
(Blue)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F44 - 0Rescheduled from 06/06/18
08:30 PMMB Nation
(Red)
IFC
(Light Blue)
Victory Park - Main3 - 3 -
08:30 PMBlazin Heat
(Teal)
Blazers
(Red)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F44 - 0Rescheduled from 06/06/18
08:30 PMKicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
World Citizens
(Red)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F53 - 1Rescheduled from 06/06/18
June 07, 2018
06:30 PMMonarch
(Purple)
Trampling Turtles
(Green)
Hazelwood - #63 - 3 -
06:30 PMMinneapolis Unity
(Black)
Bombshells
(White)
Murray Middle School - Main1 - 2 -
06:30 PMMinneapolis United
(Gold)
Hornets
(Yellow)
Victory Park - Main2 - 1 -
06:30 PM3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Angies Grasskickers
(Green)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main1 - 6 -
06:30 PMShooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Bye Rec
()
Bye - No Game - -
07:30 PMY & R
(Maroon)
Fireballs
(Red)
Lewis Park - East1 - 1 -
June 11, 2018
06:30 PMIFC
(Light Blue)
Kicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Murray Middle School - Main0 - 7 -
06:30 PMWorld Citizens
(Red)
Blazin Heat
(Teal)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main0 - 5 -
06:30 PMMavericks
(Purple)
Beavers
(White)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F41 - 4Rescheduled from 06/11/18
08:30 PMLions
(Black)
MB Nation
(Red)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F51 - 5Rescheduled from 06/11/18
08:30 PMBlazers
(Red)
Fire SC
(White)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F40 - 4Rescheduled from 06/11/18
08:30 PMGreen Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Chelsea Daggers
(Grey)
HealthEast Sports Complex - HSC Blue 42 - 4Rescheduled from 05/30/18
June 12, 2018
06:30 PMEstrella
(Yellow)
Fighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main2 - 3 -
06:30 PMChaos
(White)
Firesquad
(Red)
Victory Park - Main1 - 6 -
06:30 PMFireflies FC
(Orange)
Tommies
(Black)
Dred Scott - Main1 - 8 -
06:30 PMJaguars
(Purple)
The Reserves
(Maroon)
Murray Middle School - Main1 - 8 -
06:30 PMEagles
(Black)
Bye D2
()
Bye - No Game - -
June 13, 2018
06:30 PMMB Nation
(Red)
Mavericks
(Purple)
Forrest Park - Main1 - 5 -
06:30 PMBlazin Heat
(Teal)
Fire SC
(White)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - TBD - Rescheduled to 06/13/18
06:30 PMWorld Citizens
(Red)
IFC
(Light Blue)
Hamlet Park - North2 - 9 -
06:30 PMBeavers
(White)
Blazers
(Red)
Victory Park - Main4 - 0 -
06:30 PMCougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Freestyle
(Orange)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main0 - 1 -
06:30 PMSpartans and Friends
(White)
Chaos D4
(White)
Dred Scott - Main3 - 1 -
06:30 PMFuego Rosado
(Pink)
Park Alums
(Green)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #14 - 9 -
06:30 PMD4 Red Bye
()
Green Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMBlazin Heat
(Teal)
Fire SC
(White)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F4 - Rescheduled to 07/18/18
06:30 PMRunaways
(Blue)
Chelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F43 - 6Rescheduled from 06/13/18
08:30 PMExtreme
(black)
Treachery
(Purple)
Victory Park - Main0 - 1 -
08:30 PMRandom
(Yellow)
Free Snacks
(Black)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F55 - 1Rescheduled from 06/13/18
08:30 PMKicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Lions
(Black)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F45 - 1Rescheduled from 06/13/18
June 14, 2018
06:30 PMTrampling Turtles
(Green)
Minneapolis Unity
(Black)
Forrest Park - Main1 - 3 -
06:30 PMHornets
(Yellow)
Monarch
(Purple)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main2 - 3 -
06:30 PMBombshells
(White)
Minneapolis United
(Gold)
Murray Middle School - Main4 - 0 -
06:30 PMFireballs
(Red)
3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #14 - 0 -
06:30 PMAngies Grasskickers
(Green)
Shooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Victory Park - Main4 - 5 -
06:30 PMBye Rec
()
Y & R
(Maroon)
Bye - No Game - -
June 18, 2018
06:30 PMBlazers
(Red)
MB Nation
(Red)
Murray Middle School - Main4 - 1 -
06:30 PMMavericks
(Purple)
Kicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Forrest Park - Main0 - 2 -
06:30 PMLions
(Black)
World Citizens
(Red)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main2 - 5 -
06:30 PMIFC
(Light Blue)
Blazin Heat
(Teal)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F45 - 1Rescheduled from 06/18/18
08:30 PMFire SC
(White)
Beavers
(White)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F40 - 2Rescheduled from 06/18/18
June 19, 2018
06:30 PMFireflies FC
(Orange)
Eagles
(Black)
Forrest Park - Main2 - 2 -
06:30 PMThe Reserves
(Maroon)
Estrella
(Yellow)
Victory Park - Main - Rescheduled to 06/19/18
06:30 PMBye D2
()
Chaos
(White)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMFiresquad
(Red)
Jaguars
(Purple)
Dred Scott - Main - Rescheduled to 06/19/18
06:30 PMTommies
(Black)
Fighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main7 - 3 -
06:30 PMThe Reserves
(Maroon)
Estrella
(Yellow)
Cancelled - Reschedule - TBD - Rescheduled to 07/16/18
06:30 PMFiresquad
(Red)
Jaguars
(Purple)
Cancelled - Reschedule - TBD - Rescheduled to 08/15/18
June 20, 2018
06:30 PMIFC
(Light Blue)
Lions
(Black)
TBD - TBD - Rescheduled to 7:00PM
06:30 PMBlazin Heat
(Teal)
Beavers
(White)
TBD - TBD - Rescheduled to 8:30PM
06:30 PMWorld Citizens
(Red)
Mavericks
(Purple)
Hamlet Park - North3 - 8 -
06:30 PMCougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Random
(Yellow)
National Sports Center - Field Assign. Link1 - 3 -
06:30 PMFree Snacks
(Black)
Treachery
(Purple)
Victory Park - Main4 - 1 -
06:30 PMChelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Park Alums
(Green)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #12 - 3 -
06:30 PMRunaways
(Blue)
D4 Red Bye
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMGreen Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Spartans and Friends
(White)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F45 - 1Rescheduled from 06/20/18
06:30 PMExtreme
(black)
Freestyle
(Orange)
Cancelled - No Reschedule - main - Rescheduled from 06/20/18
07:00 PMIFC
(Light Blue)
Lions
(Black)
Skyview Park - Main - turf8 - 1Rescheduled from 06/20/18
08:30 PMKicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Blazers
(Red)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - TBD - Rescheduled to 06/20/18
08:30 PMChaos D4
(White)
Fuego Rosado
(Pink)
Victory Park - Main1 - 8 -
08:30 PMKicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Blazers
(Red)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F5 - Rescheduled to 07/18/18
08:30 PMMB Nation
(Red)
Fire SC
(White)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F40 - 2Rescheduled from 06/20/18
08:30 PMBlazin Heat
(Teal)
Beavers
(White)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F50 - 4Rescheduled from 06/20/18
June 21, 2018
06:30 PMBombshells
(White)
Monarch
(Purple)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main3 - 5 -
06:30 PMHornets
(Yellow)
Trampling Turtles
(Green)
Victory Park - Main1 - 3 -
06:30 PMMinneapolis Unity
(Black)
Minneapolis United
(Gold)
Murray Middle School - Main1 - 0 -
06:30 PMAngies Grasskickers
(Green)
Bye Rec
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMFireballs
(Red)
Shooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #11 - 2 -
07:30 PMY & R
(Maroon)
3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Lewis Park - East7 - 1 -
June 25, 2018
06:30 PMFire SC
(White)
Kicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Murray Middle School - Main2 - 1 -
06:30 PMBlazers
(Red)
World Citizens
(Red)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main2 - 2 -
06:30 PMBeavers
(White)
MB Nation
(Red)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F44 - 0Rescheduled from 06/25/18
08:30 PMLions
(Black)
Blazin Heat
(Teal)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F40 - 5Rescheduled from 06/25/18
08:30 PMMavericks
(Purple)
IFC
(Light Blue)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F50 - 1Rescheduled from 06/25/18
June 26, 2018
06:30 PMJaguars
(Purple)
Bye D2
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMChaos
(White)
Fireflies FC
(Orange)
Dred Scott - Main2 - 2 -
06:30 PMEagles
(Black)
Tommies
(Black)
Victory Park - Main0 - 7 -
06:30 PMEstrella
(Yellow)
Firesquad
(Red)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main2 - 7 -
06:30 PMFighting Unicorns
(Blue)
The Reserves
(Maroon)
Forrest Park - Main3 - 4Rescheduled from 06/26/18
08:30 PMFighting Unicorns
(Blue)
The Reserves
(Maroon)
Victory Park - Main - Rescheduled to 6:30PM
June 27, 2018
06:30 PMLions
(Black)
Mavericks
(Purple)
Forrest Park - Main2 - 6 -
06:30 PMIFC
(Light Blue)
Blazers
(Red)
Hamlet Park - North4 - 2 -
06:30 PMCougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Free Snacks
(Black)
Victory Park - Main0 - 6 -
06:30 PMPark Alums
(Green)
Chaos D4
(White)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #14 - 0 -
06:30 PMFuego Rosado
(Pink)
Green Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main7 - 2 -
06:30 PMD4 Red Bye
()
Chelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMSpartans and Friends
(White)
Runaways
(Blue)
Dred Scott - Main7 - 0 -
06:30 PMWorld Citizens
(Red)
Fire SC
(White)
Rich Valley Fields - B2 - 1Rescheduled from 06/27/18
06:30 PMFreestyle
(Orange)
Treachery
(Purple)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F43 - 1Rescheduled from 06/27/18
08:30 PMBlazin Heat
(Teal)
MB Nation
(Red)
Victory Park - Main4 - 2 -
08:30 PMRandom
(Yellow)
Extreme
(black)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F42 - 1Rescheduled from 06/27/18
08:30 PMKicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Beavers
(White)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F50 - 2Rescheduled from 06/27/18
June 28, 2018
06:30 PMShooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main7 - 0 -
06:30 PMAngies Grasskickers
(Green)
Y & R
(Maroon)
Murray Middle School - Main2 - 1 -
06:30 PMBye Rec
()
Fireballs
(Red)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMTrampling Turtles
(Green)
Bombshells
(White)
Forrest Park - Main - -
06:30 PMHornets
(Yellow)
Minneapolis Unity
(Black)
Victory Park - Main2 - 1 -
06:30 PMMonarch
(Purple)
Minneapolis United
(Gold)
Playcrest - Main1 - 1 -
July 09, 2018
06:30 PMBeavers
(White)
World Citizens
(Red)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main4 - 1 -
06:30 PMFire SC
(White)
IFC
(Light Blue)
Murray Middle School - Main0 - 1 -
06:30 PMMavericks
(Purple)
Blazin Heat
(Teal)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F41 - 2Rescheduled from 07/09/18
08:30 PMBlazers
(Red)
Lions
(Black)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F42 - 2Rescheduled from 07/09/18
08:30 PMMB Nation
(Red)
Kicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F51 - 6Rescheduled from 07/09/18
July 10, 2018
06:30 PMBye D2
()
Estrella
(Yellow)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMFiresquad
(Red)
Fighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Dred Scott - Main5 - 4 -
06:30 PMTommies
(Black)
The Reserves
(Maroon)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main1 - 3 -
06:30 PMFireflies FC
(Orange)
Jaguars
(Purple)
Victory Park - Main3 - 1 -
08:30 PMEagles
(Black)
Chaos
(White)
Victory Park - Main3 - 8 -
July 11, 2018
06:30 PMBlazers
(Red)
Mavericks
(Purple)
Forrest Park - Main0 - 3 -
06:30 PMMB Nation
(Red)
World Citizens
(Red)
Victory Park - Main0 - 7 -
06:30 PMBeavers
(White)
IFC
(Light Blue)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main2 - 4 -
06:30 PMExtreme
(black)
Cougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Chippewa Middle School - C Field #13 - 0 -
06:30 PMTreachery
(Purple)
Random
(Yellow)
Taft - Main3 - 3 -
06:30 PMChelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Chaos D4
(White)
Parade - Main1 - 5 -
06:30 PMPark Alums
(Green)
Green Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #14 - 1 -
06:30 PMSpartans and Friends
(White)
D4 Red Bye
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMBlazin Heat
(Teal)
Kicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F43 - 4Rescheduled from 07/11/18
08:30 PMFree Snacks
(Black)
Freestyle
(Orange)
Victory Park - Main4 - 0 -
08:30 PMFuego Rosado
(Pink)
Runaways
(Blue)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F44 - 0Rescheduled from 07/11/18
08:30 PMFire SC
(White)
Lions
(Black)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F50 - 0Rescheduled from 07/11/18
July 12, 2018
06:30 PMMinneapolis Unity
(Black)
Monarch
(Purple)
Murray Middle School - Main - Rescheduled to 07/12/18
06:30 PMBombshells
(White)
Hornets
(Yellow)
Forrest Park - Main2 - 2 -
06:30 PMMinneapolis United
(Gold)
Trampling Turtles
(Green)
Chippewa Middle School - C Field #1 - -
06:30 PM3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Bye Rec
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMFireballs
(Red)
Angies Grasskickers
(Green)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #1 - Rescheduled to 07/31/18
07:00 PMMinneapolis Unity
(Black)
Monarch
(Purple)
Washburn High School - Main - Rescheduled to 08/07/18
07:30 PMY & R
(Maroon)
Shooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Lewis Park - East - Rescheduled to 07/31/18
July 16, 2018
06:30 PMThe Reserves
(Maroon)
Estrella
(Yellow)
Murray Middle School - Main3 - 0Rescheduled from 06/19/18
July 17, 2018
06:30 PMJaguars
(Purple)
Eagles
(Black)
Forrest Park - Main4 - 4 -
06:30 PMThe Reserves
(Maroon)
Firesquad
(Red)
Victory Park - Main5 - 4 -
06:30 PMEstrella
(Yellow)
Fireflies FC
(Orange)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main3 - 1 -
06:30 PMChaos
(White)
Tommies
(Black)
Dred Scott - Main0 - 7 -
06:30 PMFighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Bye D2
()
Bye - No Game - -
July 18, 2018
06:30 PMCougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Treachery
(Purple)
Forrest Park - Main3 - 7 -
06:30 PMSpartans and Friends
(White)
Chelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Orono Intermediate School - Intermediate School Field2 - 3 -
06:30 PMGreen Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Chaos D4
(White)
Parade - Main1 - 2 -
06:30 PMD4 Red Bye
()
Fuego Rosado
(Pink)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMBlazin Heat
(Teal)
Fire SC
(White)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F48 - 1Rescheduled from 06/13/18
06:30 PMRandom
(Yellow)
Freestyle
(Orange)
Moundsview High School - Stadium1 - 1Rescheduled from 07/18/18
06:30 PMRunaways
(Blue)
Park Alums
(Green)
Rich Valley Fields - C0 - 6Rescheduled from 07/18/18
06:30 PMExtreme
(black)
Free Snacks
(Black)
Rich Valley Fields - B0 - 2Rescheduled from 07/18/18
08:30 PMBeavers
(White)
Lions
(Black)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F43 - 1Rescheduled from 06/06/18
08:30 PMKicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Blazers
(Red)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F57 - 3Rescheduled from 06/20/18
July 19, 2018
06:30 PMHornets
(Yellow)
Minneapolis United
(Gold)
Chippewa Middle School - C Field #10 - 2 -
06:30 PMTrampling Turtles
(Green)
Monarch
(Purple)
Murray Middle School - Main3 - 3 -
06:30 PMBombshells
(White)
Minneapolis Unity
(Black)
Victory Park - Main5 - 1 -
06:30 PMAngies Grasskickers
(Green)
3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main5 - 2 -
06:30 PMFireballs
(Red)
Y & R
(Maroon)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #12 - 1 -
06:30 PMBye Rec
()
Shooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Bye - No Game - -
July 23, 2018
06:30 PMIFC
(Light Blue)
MB Nation
(Red)
Rich Valley Fields - TBD - Rescheduled to 8:30PM
06:30 PMMavericks
(Purple)
Fire SC
(White)
Murray Middle School - Main1 - 4 -
06:30 PMWorld Citizens
(Red)
Kicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main2 - 8 -
06:30 PMChaos
(White)
Fighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Dred Scott - Main2 - 3Rescheduled from 05/29/18
06:30 PMLions
(Black)
Beavers
(White)
Moor Park - Main0 - 7Rescheduled from 07/23/18
08:30 PMBlazers
(Red)
Blazin Heat
(Teal)
Hazelwood - #40 - 2Rescheduled from 07/23/18
08:30 PMIFC
(Light Blue)
MB Nation
(Red)
Hazelwood - #63 - 0Rescheduled from 07/23/18
July 24, 2018
06:30 PMTommies
(Black)
Firesquad
(Red)
Murray Middle School - Main5 - 1 -
06:30 PMFighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Fireflies FC
(Orange)
Parade - Main1 - 4 -
06:30 PMThe Reserves
(Maroon)
Bye D2
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMEstrella
(Yellow)
Eagles
(Black)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main4 - 2 -
06:30 PMJaguars
(Purple)
Chaos
(White)
Victory Park - Main1 - 4 -
July 25, 2018
06:30 PMBeavers
(White)
Mavericks
(Purple)
Forrest Park - Main2 - 3 -
06:30 PMFreestyle
(Orange)
Cougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main - Rescheduled to 08/21/18
06:30 PMTreachery
(Purple)
Extreme
(black)
Taft - Main2 - 0 -
06:30 PMFree Snacks
(Black)
Random
(Yellow)
Victory Park - Main1 - 0 -
06:30 PMChaos D4
(White)
Runaways
(Blue)
Parade - Main5 - 1 -
06:30 PMChelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Green Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #14 - 2 -
06:30 PMFuego Rosado
(Pink)
Spartans and Friends
(White)
Chippewa Middle School - C Field #13 - 4 -
06:30 PMPark Alums
(Green)
D4 Red Bye
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMFire SC
(White)
Blazers
(Red)
Moor Park - Main - Rescheduled from 07/25/18
08:30 PMMB Nation
(Red)
Lions
(Black)
Victory Park - Main1 - 1 -
08:30 PMBlazin Heat
(Teal)
World Citizens
(Red)
Hazelwood - #46 - 2Rescheduled from 07/25/18
08:30 PMKicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
IFC
(Light Blue)
Hazelwood - #60 - 3Rescheduled from 07/25/18
July 26, 2018
06:30 PMMonarch
(Purple)
Hornets
(Yellow)
Playcrest - Main4 - 1 -
06:30 PMMinneapolis Unity
(Black)
Trampling Turtles
(Green)
Forrest Park - Main4 - 1 -
06:30 PMMinneapolis United
(Gold)
Bombshells
(White)
Victory Park - Main1 - 3 -
06:30 PMShooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Angies Grasskickers
(Green)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main2 - 3 -
06:30 PMY & R
(Maroon)
Bye Rec
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PM3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Fireballs
(Red)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #10 - 5 -
July 30, 2018
06:30 PMIFC
(Light Blue)
World Citizens
(Red)
Rich Valley Fields - TBD - Rescheduled to 8:30PM
06:30 PMMavericks
(Purple)
MB Nation
(Red)
Forrest Park - Main5 - 1 -
06:30 PMLions
(Black)
Kicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Murray Middle School - Main2 - 2 -
06:30 PMBlazers
(Red)
Beavers
(White)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main0 - 6 -
06:30 PMFireballs
(Red)
Angies Grasskickers
(Green)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #10 - 0Rescheduled from 07/31/18
06:30 PMFire SC
(White)
Blazin Heat
(Teal)
Forfeit - Away Team - Rescheduled from 07/30/18
08:30 PMIFC
(Light Blue)
World Citizens
(Red)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F43 - 2Rescheduled from 07/30/18
July 31, 2018
06:30 PMEagles
(Black)
Fighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Victory Park - Main4 - 0 -
06:30 PMChaos
(White)
Estrella
(Yellow)
Forrest Park - Main - Rescheduled to 07/31/18
06:30 PMFireflies FC
(Orange)
The Reserves
(Maroon)
Murray Middle School - Main0 - 1 -
06:30 PMBye D2
()
Firesquad
(Red)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMJaguars
(Purple)
Tommies
(Black)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main1 - 8 -
06:30 PMChaos
(White)
Estrella
(Yellow)
Cancelled - Reschedule - TBD - Rescheduled to 08/28/18
06:30 PMFireballs
(Red)
Angies Grasskickers
(Green)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #1 - Rescheduled to 07/30/18
06:30 PMY & R
(Maroon)
Shooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Kennedy High School - Stadium3 - 2Rescheduled from 07/12/18
August 01, 2018
06:30 PMKicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Mavericks
(Purple)
Victory Park - Main6 - 1 -
06:30 PMWorld Citizens
(Red)
Lions
(Black)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main3 - 1 -
06:30 PMFreestyle
(Orange)
Extreme
(black)
Rich Valley Fields - TBD6 - 1 -
06:30 PMRandom
(Yellow)
Cougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Chippewa Middle School - C Field #14 - 0 -
06:30 PMTreachery
(Purple)
Free Snacks
(Black)
Taft - Main4 - 2 -
06:30 PMRunaways
(Blue)
Green Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Rich Valley Fields - TBD2 - 4 -
06:30 PMFuego Rosado
(Pink)
Chelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Chippewa Middle School - C Field #34 - 0 -
06:30 PMD4 Red Bye
()
Chaos D4
(White)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMSpartans and Friends
(White)
Park Alums
(Green)
Orono Intermediate School - Intermediate School Field1 - 7 -
06:30 PMBlazin Heat
(Teal)
IFC
(Light Blue)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F42 - 2Rescheduled from 08/01/18
08:30 PMMB Nation
(Red)
Blazers
(Red)
Victory Park - Main0 - 6 -
08:30 PMBeavers
(White)
Fire SC
(White)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F44 - 1Rescheduled from 08/01/18
August 02, 2018
06:30 PMMonarch
(Purple)
Bombshells
(White)
Playcrest - Main2 - 2 -
06:30 PMMinneapolis United
(Gold)
Minneapolis Unity
(Black)
Victory Park - Main1 - 2 -
06:30 PMTrampling Turtles
(Green)
Hornets
(Yellow)
Murray Middle School - Main1 - 1 -
06:30 PM3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Y & R
(Maroon)
Bloomington Jefferson - Main Turf1 - 3 -
06:30 PMBye Rec
()
Angies Grasskickers
(Green)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMShooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Fireballs
(Red)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #13 - 4 -
August 06, 2018
06:30 PMBlazers
(Red)
Kicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - TBD - Rescheduled to 8:30PM
06:30 PMLions
(Black)
IFC
(Light Blue)
Murray Middle School - Main2 - 5 -
06:30 PMMavericks
(Purple)
World Citizens
(Red)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main2 - 3 -
06:30 PMBlazers
(Red)
Kicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F4 - Rescheduled to 8:30PM
06:30 PMBeavers
(White)
Blazin Heat
(Teal)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F42 - 0Rescheduled from 08/06/18
08:30 PMBeavers
(White)
Blazin Heat
(Teal)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - TBD - Rescheduled to 6:30PM
08:30 PMFire SC
(White)
MB Nation
(Red)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F51 - 3Rescheduled from 08/06/18
08:30 PMBeavers
(White)
Blazin Heat
(Teal)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F4 - Rescheduled to 6:30PM
08:30 PMBlazers
(Red)
Kicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F41 - 6Rescheduled from 08/06/18
08:30 PMEagles
(Black)
The Reserves
(Maroon)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F60 - 6Rescheduled from 08/06/18
August 07, 2018
06:30 PMFighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Chaos
(White)
Parade - Main3 - 0 -
06:30 PMFiresquad
(Red)
Fireflies FC
(Orange)
Forrest Park - Main3 - 3 -
06:30 PMEstrella
(Yellow)
Jaguars
(Purple)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main2 - 6 -
06:30 PMTommies
(Black)
Bye D2
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMThe Reserves
(Maroon)
Eagles
(Black)
Victory Park - Main4 - 0 -
07:00 PMMinneapolis Unity
(Black)
Monarch
(Purple)
Washburn High School - Main0 - 2Rescheduled from 07/12/18
August 08, 2018
06:30 PMIFC
(Light Blue)
Mavericks
(Purple)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main3 - 1 -
06:30 PMMB Nation
(Red)
Beavers
(White)
Victory Park - Main0 - 6 -
06:30 PMWorld Citizens
(Red)
Blazers
(Red)
Chippewa Middle School - C Field #33 - 1 -
06:30 PMExtreme
(black)
Random
(Yellow)
Rich Valley Fields - TBD3 - 10 -
06:30 PMFree Snacks
(Black)
Cougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Chippewa Middle School - C Field #10 - 1 -
06:30 PMTreachery
(Purple)
Freestyle
(Orange)
Taft - Main1 - 0 -
06:30 PMChaos D4
(White)
Spartans and Friends
(White)
Parade - Main1 - 1 -
06:30 PMChelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Runaways
(Blue)
Rich Valley Fields - TBD0 - 1 -
06:30 PMGreen Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
D4 Red Bye
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMPark Alums
(Green)
Fuego Rosado
(Pink)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #12 - 6 -
06:30 PMBlazin Heat
(Teal)
Lions
(Black)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F68 - 1Rescheduled from 08/08/18
08:30 PMKicks and Giggles
(Royal blue)
Fire SC
(White)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F6 - Rescheduled from 08/08/18
August 09, 2018
06:30 PMMinneapolis Unity
(Black)
Hornets
(Yellow)
Forrest Park - Main5 - 0 -
06:30 PMBombshells
(White)
Trampling Turtles
(Green)
Chippewa Middle School - C Field #11 - 2 -
06:30 PMMinneapolis United
(Gold)
Monarch
(Purple)
Murray Middle School - Main0 - 2 -
06:30 PMFireballs
(Red)
Bye Rec
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PM3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Shooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main2 - 5 -
06:30 PMY & R
(Maroon)
Angies Grasskickers
(Green)
Bloomington Jefferson - Main Turf6 - 1 -
August 14, 2018
06:30 PMJaguars
(Purple)
Fighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Forrest Park - Main4 - 3 -
06:30 PMFireflies FC
(Orange)
Bye D2
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMTommies
(Black)
Fireflies FC
(Orange)
Victory Park - Main - Rescheduled to 8:30PM
06:30 PMEstrella
(Yellow)
Tommies
(Black)
Victory Park - Main1 - 7Rescheduled from 08/14/18
06:30 PMEagles
(Black)
Firesquad
(Red)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main3 - 6Rescheduled from 08/14/18
06:30 PMChaos
(White)
The Reserves
(Maroon)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F51 - 8Rescheduled from 08/14/18
08:30 PMChaos
(White)
The Reserves
(Maroon)
Victory Park - Main - Rescheduled to 6:30PM
08:30 PMTommies
(Black)
Fireflies FC
(Orange)
Victory Park - Main8 - 1Rescheduled from 08/14/18
08:30 PMChaos
(White)
The Reserves
(Maroon)
TBD - TBD - Rescheduled to 6:30PM
August 15, 2018
06:30 PMCougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Extreme
(black)
Rich Valley Fields - TBD1 - 1 -
06:30 PMPark Alums
(Green)
Chelsea Daggers
(Grey)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main2 - 5 -
06:30 PMFuego Rosado
(Pink)
Chaos D4
(White)
Parade - Main5 - 2 -
06:30 PMD4 Red Bye
()
Runaways
(Blue)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMSpartans and Friends
(White)
Green Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
TBD - TBD - Rescheduled to 8:30PM
06:30 PMFiresquad
(Red)
Jaguars
(Purple)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F56 - 2Rescheduled from 06/19/18
06:30 PMRandom
(Yellow)
Treachery
(Purple)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F62 - 0Rescheduled from 08/15/18
08:30 PMFreestyle
(Orange)
Free Snacks
(Black)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F61 - 0Rescheduled from 08/15/18
08:30 PMSpartans and Friends
(White)
Green Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - F52 - 2Rescheduled from 08/15/18
August 16, 2018
06:30 PMTrampling Turtles
(Green)
Minneapolis United
(Gold)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main1 - 4 -
06:30 PMMonarch
(Purple)
Minneapolis Unity
(Black)
Playcrest - Main1 - 2 -
06:30 PMHornets
(Yellow)
Bombshells
(White)
Forrest Park - Main3 - 6 -
06:30 PMBye Rec
()
3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMAngies Grasskickers
(Green)
Fireballs
(Red)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #13 - 5 -
06:30 PMShooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Y & R
(Maroon)
Kennedy High School - Stadium2 - 3Rescheduled from 08/16/18
August 21, 2018
06:30 PMBye D2
()
Eagles
(Black)
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMFighting Unicorns
(Blue)
Estrella
(Yellow)
Parade - Main - -
06:30 PMFiresquad
(Red)
Chaos
(White)
Forrest Park - Main - -
06:30 PMTommies
(Black)
Fireflies FC
(Orange)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main - Rescheduled to 08/21/18
06:30 PMTommies
(Black)
Fireflies FC
(Orange)
Victory Park - Main - Rescheduled to 08/14/18
06:30 PMThe Reserves
(Maroon)
Jaguars
(Purple)
Victory Park - Main - Rescheduled from 08/21/18
08:30 PMFreestyle
(Orange)
Cougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Victory Park - Main - Rescheduled from 07/25/18
August 22, 2018
06:30 PMTreachery
(Purple)
Cougar Machete
(Royal Blue)
Taft - Main - -
06:30 PMChaos D4
(White)
Park Alums
(Green)
Parade - Main - -
06:30 PMChelsea Daggers
(Grey)
D4 Red Bye
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PMGreen Mambas
(Fluorescent Green)
Fuego Rosado
(Pink)
High View Middle School - Main - -
06:30 PMFreestyle
(Orange)
Random
(Yellow)
Victory Park - Main - Rescheduled from 08/22/18
06:30 PMFree Snacks
(Black)
Extreme
(black)
Rich Valley Fields - B - Rescheduled from 08/22/18
06:30 PMRunaways
(Blue)
Spartans and Friends
(White)
Rich Valley Fields - C - Rescheduled from 08/22/18
August 23, 2018
06:30 PMMinneapolis Unity
(Black)
Bombshells
(White)
Victory Park - Main - -
06:30 PMMonarch
(Purple)
Trampling Turtles
(Green)
Playcrest - Main - -
06:30 PMMinneapolis United
(Gold)
Hornets
(Yellow)
Forrest Park - Main - -
06:30 PMShooting Stars
(Royal Blue)
Bye Rec
()
Bye - No Game - -
06:30 PM3rd Half Champs
(Orange)
Angies Grasskickers
(Green)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main - -
06:30 PMY & R
(Maroon)
Fireballs
(Red)
Stone Mill Farms (Liberty Ridge Park) - #1 - -
August 28, 2018
06:30 PMChaos
(White)
Estrella
(Yellow)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main - Rescheduled from 07/31/18
August 29, 2018
06:30 PMFree Snacks
(Black)
Extreme
(black)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main - Rescheduled from 06/06/18
August 30, 2018
06:30 PMHornets
(Yellow)
Bombshells
(White)
Arlington/Arkwright - Main - Rescheduled from 08/30/18